Franco Monchiero +39 340 4290430

CLASSIFICHE 2018 – ALASSIO

CLASSIFICA  ASSOLUTA MASCHILE ALASSIO

POSCOGNOMENOMETEAMTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1GENNESIALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIO0:24:21
2MARTINELLISIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:25:06+45
3BRUNOANDREATRIBE TEAM0:25:16+55
4GARIBBOANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM0:25:24+1:03
5BOZZADAVIDEBIKE ZONE0:25:32+1:12
6GILLOUXJÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBRE0:25:52+1:31
7DODINOGIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICI0:26:27+2:06
8BONANOMIGIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA0:26:34+2:14
9D'AROMAGIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM0:27:13+2:53
10FOLCHIMATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGO0:27:27+3:06
11ARCHETTIALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:27:44+3:24
12GERMANETTOCARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 20160:27:55+3:34
13MULLERIGORMTB EXPEDITION0:27:57+3:36
14RIGHIGIORGIOBAD SKULL0:28:01+3:41
15COCCHIALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM0:28:03+3:43
16RODELLAENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:28:14+3:53
17GHIDINIMARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMES0:28:14+3:54
18RODOLICOMARCODREAM TEAM0:28:19+3:59
19MORANDIMATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:28:34+4:14
20POLITILEONARDOA.D.R. ASD0:28:42+4:21
21BARONIFRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:28:54+4:34
22FALGARIMASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUB0:29:07+4:46
23CAVANDOLIALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMES0:29:09+4:48
24BONAROTTIALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGO0:29:14+4:53
25PANTALEONEANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAM0:29:27+5:07
26BELLUOMINIPAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM0:29:45+5:24
27ROMANOGIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO0:29:52+5:32
28SIBELLIFRANCESCOALASSIO BIKE0:29:59+5:39
29PROSERPIOFILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM0:30:11+5:50
30RIVERDITIALESSANDRO0:30:11+5:50
31CARLASSARAENRICOTEAM TODESCO0:30:26+6:06
32MOSCHINIANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTI0:30:34+6:14
33BALLARINILORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAM0:30:49+6:28
34PASQUAANDREATEAM BC TIME0:31:25+7:04
35BUCCHERIALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASD0:31:33+7:12
36MANGANELLIMASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCA0:31:37+7:17
37BELCASTROFILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:31:37+7:17
38GABIANOFEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM0:31:45+7:24
39POLETTIBRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:31:52+7:32
40SPINIOLIMPIO0:31:58+7:38
41LAJOLOALESSANDROBRUNERO REDIL MATERGIA0:32:14+7:54
42RIGHISTEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICO0:32:16+7:56
43TENDOLADAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM0:32:25+8:05
44PETISSISTEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:32:34+8:13
45SONZOGNIISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED0:32:41+8:20
46MELANOCRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFE0:32:51+8:31
47GUALTIERIFABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA0:32:58+8:37
48GIANNIANDREARACE EVENTS0:33:15+8:54
49BELOTTISERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO0:33:16+8:56
50PAROLINIMASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAM0:33:25+9:05
51VIGANIGIUSEPPETEAM ZETA0:33:48+9:27
52BLUNDAFRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.0:33:55+9:35
53OTTONELLODARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:33:57+9:37
54BENINIANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARA0:34:04+9:44
55ESPOSITOBIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:34:18+9:57
56MANZONIGIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.0:34:21+10:00
57CAMPANAELIODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD0:34:23+10:02
58GARAVELLIPIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCA0:34:25+10:04
59SIGOTLORISALPINA-BIKECAFE0:34:39+10:19
60DAMIANOFLAVIORACE EVENTS0:34:45+10:24
61ARCUDIDAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:34:49+10:28
62SECOMANDIMAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATE0:34:55+10:35
63LAZZARIALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.0:35:12+10:51
64SACCOENRICOBIKE LAB RACING0:35:30+11:10
65CASANICOLO'0:35:42+11:22
67BRUGIAFREDDOMAURIZIODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD0:36:22+12:02
68FERRARIANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:36:30+12:10
69NOBILILUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:37:16+12:55
70MICCAMASSIMILIANO0:37:23+13:03
71MAZZANTIALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD0:37:44+13:24
72SCABURRIPAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY0:38:05+13:45
73VILLATAALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA0:38:35+14:15
74MONACOCLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:38:48+14:28
75PERINLIVIORACE EVENTS0:39:00+14:39
76GIACUMMOELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACD0:39:30+15:10
77DELUCISMICHELETEAM BC TIME0:39:50+15:29
78PRONELLOPAOLOBRIKE BIKE0:41:03+16:42
79CASSIANIMARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAM0:41:22+17:01
80RUDELLIGIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.0:42:12+17:52
81BINOMICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM0:42:36+18:15
82VAIANAROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.0:42:57+18:37
83GIORDANENGOOLIVIERE-TEAM MAVIC / LA ROUE LIBRE / LAPIERRE0:43:11+18:51
85GRITTIMATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO0:45:12+20:51
86VITALICLAUDIOA.D.R. ASD0:45:30+21:09
91VIALEIVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD0:51:35+27:14
90FUSINIFILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.0:50:38+26:17
89VENITTISAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICI0:50:31+26:11
87BISCALDIEMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA0:48:23+24:03
88ADAMOANTONINOA.D.R. ASD0:48:38+24:17
92PADOVANIALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARA0:53:15+28:54
94ISOLERIGIAN LUCAALASSIO BIKE1:04:59+40:38
93BENZIDANTESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM1:02:46+38:25
95DESOGUSTOMMASOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM1:05:54+41:34
98REBECCHIANDREAASD BIKE & SUN1:16:48+52:27
99SEMERIASTEFANOTEAM BC TIME1:20:58+56:38
97BERTAZZILEONIDA1:13:49+49:28
96APOLLONIDEMETRIO1:08:51+44:30
66ALBONETTIGIANLUCASUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM0:36:16+11:55
84CHIARAVALLOTIGIUSEPPEA.D.R. ASD0:44:32+20:12

 

CLASSIFICA  ASSOLUTA FEMMINILE ALASSIO

POS_SESSOCOGNOMENOMETEAMTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1ROSSINLAURASOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM0:30:20
2SAPINNADINEENDURO TRIBE0:31:58+1:38
3WRAGG-MONCORGÉMARY0:33:07+2:48
4BONAZZIGIOVANNATEAM BMX VERONA0:39:19+8:59
5BORGIAELISABETTA0:40:38+10:19
6MANDRIOLILAURA LUISATEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.0:44:20+14:00

 

CLASSIFICA  EEM1 ALASSIO

POS_CATCOGNOMENOMETEAMTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1MARTINELLISIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:25:06
2GARIBBOANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM0:25:24+18
3BOZZADAVIDEBIKE ZONE0:25:32+27
4GILLOUXJÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBRE0:25:52+46
5DODINOGIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICI0:26:27+1:21
6D'AROMAGIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM0:27:13+2:08
7FOLCHIMATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGO0:27:27+2:21
8ARCHETTIALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:27:44+2:39
9MULLERIGORMTB EXPEDITION0:27:57+2:52
10RODELLAENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:28:14+3:09
11GHIDINIMARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMES0:28:14+3:09
12MORANDIMATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:28:34+3:29
13POLITILEONARDOA.D.R. ASD0:28:42+3:37
14CAVANDOLIALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMES0:29:09+4:03
15PROSERPIOFILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAM0:30:11+5:05
16MOSCHINIANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTI0:30:34+5:29
17BALLARINILORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAM0:30:49+5:43
18PASQUAANDREATEAM BC TIME0:31:25+6:19
19BELCASTROFILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:31:37+6:32
20GABIANOFEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM0:31:45+6:39
21PETISSISTEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSE0:32:34+7:28
22MELANOCRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFE0:32:51+7:46
23BLUNDAFRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.0:33:55+8:50
24OTTONELLODARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:33:57+8:52
25BENINIANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARA0:34:04+8:59
26ESPOSITOBIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:34:18+9:12
27CASANICOLO'0:35:42+10:37
28MICCAMASSIMILIANO0:37:23+12:18
29SCABURRIPAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEY0:38:05+13:00
30DELUCISMICHELETEAM BC TIME0:39:50+14:44
31BINOMICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM0:42:36+17:31
32VITALICLAUDIOA.D.R. ASD0:45:30+20:24
33VENITTISAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICI0:50:31+25:26
34REBECCHIANDREAASD BIKE & SUN1:16:48+51:43

 

CLASSIFICA  EEM2 ALASSIO

POS_CATCOGNOMENOMETEAMTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1BRUNOANDREATRIBE TEAM0:25:16
2GERMANETTOCARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 20160:27:55+2:39
3RIGHIGIORGIOBAD SKULL0:28:01+2:46
4COCCHIALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM0:28:03+2:48
5RODOLICOMARCODREAM TEAM0:28:19+3:04
6FALGARIMASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUB0:29:07+3:51
7BONAROTTIALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGO0:29:14+3:58
8ROMANOGIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO0:29:52+4:37
9SIBELLIFRANCESCOALASSIO BIKE0:29:59+4:44
10RIVERDITIALESSANDRO0:30:11+4:55
11POLETTIBRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:31:52+6:37
12LAJOLOALESSANDROBRUNERO REDIL MATERGIA0:32:14+6:59
13TENDOLADAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM0:32:25+7:10
14SONZOGNIISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED0:32:41+7:25
15GUALTIERIFABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA0:32:58+7:42
16ARCUDIDAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:34:49+9:33
17BRUGIAFREDDOMAURIZIODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD0:36:22+11:07
18FERRARIANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKES0:36:30+11:15
19VILLATAALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA0:38:35+13:20
20GIACUMMOELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACD0:39:30+14:15
21CASSIANIMARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAM0:41:22+16:06
22GIORDANENGOOLIVIERE-TEAM MAVIC / LA ROUE LIBRE / LAPIERRE0:43:11+17:56
23GRITTIMATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO0:45:12+19:56
24ISOLERIGIAN LUCAALASSIO BIKE1:04:59+39:43
25SEMERIASTEFANOTEAM BC TIME1:20:58+55:43
26BERTAZZILEONIDA1:13:49+48:33

 

CLASSIFICA  EEM3 ALASSIO

POS_CATPETTORALECOGNOMENOMETEAMNAZIONALITACATEGORIAPOS_ASSOLUTAPOS_SESSOTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
155GENNESIALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOitaEEM3110:24:21
2222BONANOMIGIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAitaEEM3880:26:34+2:14
39PANTALEONEANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMitaEEM325250:29:27+5:07
449BELLUOMINIPAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMitaEEM326260:29:45+5:24
527CARLASSARAENRICOTEAM TODESCOitaEEM332310:30:26+6:06
678MANGANELLIMASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAitaEEM337360:31:37+7:17
746SPINIOLIMPIOitaEEM342400:31:58+7:38
831GIANNIANDREARACE EVENTSitaEEM351480:33:15+8:54
9200BELOTTISERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOitaEEM352490:33:16+8:56
1070PAROLINIMASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMitaEEM353500:33:25+9:05
1114CAMPANAELIODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDitaEEM360570:34:23+10:02
1220DAMIANOFLAVIORACE EVENTSitaEEM363600:34:45+10:24
1380SECOMANDIMAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEitaEEM365620:34:55+10:35
1454LAZZARIALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.itaEEM366630:35:12+10:51
1516SACCOENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGitaEEM367640:35:30+11:10
16121NOBILILUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEitaEEM371690:37:16+12:55
1765MAZZANTIALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADitaEEM373710:37:44+13:24
1850GANDOLFOPAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMitaEEM3750:38:18+13:58
19777PERINLIVIORACE EVENTSitaEEM378750:39:00+14:39
2064PRONELLOPAOLOBRIKE BIKEitaEEM383780:41:03+16:42
2177VAIANAROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.itaEEM387820:42:57+18:37
2221VIALEIVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDitaEEM392910:51:35+27:14
2392FUSINIFILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.itaEEM393900:50:38+26:17
2442PADOVANIALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAitaEEM397920:53:15+28:54

 

CLASSIFICA  EEM4 ALASSIO

POS_CATCOGNOMENOMETEAMTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1BARONIFRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:28:54
2BUCCHERIALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASD0:31:33+2:39
3RIGHISTEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICO0:32:16+3:22
4VIGANIGIUSEPPETEAM ZETA0:33:48+4:54
5MANZONIGIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.0:34:21+5:27
6MONACOCLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGO0:38:48+9:54
7RUDELLIGIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.0:42:12+13:18
8ADAMOANTONINOA.D.R. ASD0:48:38+19:44
9BENZIDANTESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM1:02:46+33:52
10APOLLONIDEMETRIO1:08:51+39:57

 

CLASSIFICA  EEMY ALASSIO

POS_CATCOGNOMENOMETEAMTEMPO_UFFICIALEDISTACCO
1GARAVELLIPIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCA0:34:25
2SIGOTLORISALPINA-BIKECAFE0:34:39+15
3BISCALDIEMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATA0:48:23+13:59
4DESOGUSTOMMASOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAM1:05:54+31:30
Back