Franco Monchiero +39 340 4290430

2019 General Ranking

Round’s Rankings

Skills Event ALASSIO LACONA POGNO VAL DI PEJO

 

MEN GENERAL RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MSOTTOCORNOLA DAVIDEITA4180140250250820
2MMARTINELLI SIMONEITA4200180180180740
3MGARIBBO ANDREAITA3250250200700
4MCASADEI NICOLAITA4160200160140660
5MFONTANA MARCO AURELIOITA490130120200540
6MZANCHI BRUNOITA4787790160405
7MGAMBIRASIO VITTORIOITA3130120130380
8MRODOLICO MARCOITA41008079120379
9MRIGHI GIORGIOITA4707175130346
10MMILIVINTI MARCOITA4681108080338
11MORSENIGO MARCOITA46210073100335
12MFILIP PAOLOITA4757277110334
13MOSSATI STEFANOITA4607310079312
14MBENINI DARIOITA471657174281
14MSPERANDIO GIANLUCAITA457746090281
16MDAMIANI SIMONEITA465686476273
17MGHIDINI MARCELLOITA463696377272
18MBERTA MATTEOITA2160110270
19MRIVERDITI ALESSANDROITA31107078258
20MLUSA MORGANITA456645968247
21MMIGLIORIN FEDERICOITA442616571239
22MBELLUOMINI PAOLOITA448675172238
23MCOCCHI ALBERTOITA454566166237
24MMASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCAITA437556275229
25MBARONI FRANCESCOITA451426964226
26MCOZZI CLAUDIOITA3747674224
26MPANTALEONE ANGELOITA446635263224
28MPROSERPIO FILIPPOITA447585561221
29MMENDINI MARCOITA449602670205
30MSVANOSIO LUIGIITA444574553199
30MZILIANI ANDREAITA440514959199
32MGIORDANENGO OLIVIERFRA252140192
33MGARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOITA428465060184
34MSECOMANDI MAUROITA432404654172
35MDALL'OGLIO ROBERTOITA431324457164
36MCARISSIMI DAVIDEITA27290162
37MTENDOLA DAVIDEITA3505457161
38MDEBERNARDI EDOARDOITA3534856157
39MPRELLI MASSIMOITA3435954156
40MDODINO GIACOMOITA27975154
41MD'AROMA GIOVANNIITA27672148
42MDI GIACOMANDREA FRANCOITA3453765147
43MGENNESI ALESSANDROITA26976145
44MGILLOUX JEROMEFRA1140140
45MGAMENARA ANDREAITA26178139
46MDAMIANO FLAVIOITA421314145138
47MBONAROTTI ALESSANDROITA26767134
48MBENINI ANDREAITA27353126
49MCOLOMBO NICOLAITA25669125
50MMULLER KENNYFRA1120120
51MGERMANETTO CARLETTOITA25366119
52MDORIGATTI MARCOITA24173114
53MSECOMANDI MATTIAITA3303937106
54MGUARNACCIA ANTONIOITA3203051101
55MCAVANDOLI ALESSANDROITA23466100
56MROMELLI MAUROITA4023274999
57MMANZONI GIOVANNIITA4517344197
58MBINO MICHELEITA313324893
59MBOTTA SERGIOITA4020284492
60MGIGLIO FRANCESCOITA2385290
61MMAZZANTI ALBERTO MASSIMO EDOARDOITA2355287
62MSEGALA ALBERTOITA408334283
63MDE BELLA DAVIDEITA18080
64MARQUILLA FABIOITA38254679
64MBENASSI DIEGOITA17979
64MGRITTI MATTEOITA2245579
64MZANCHI CRISTIANOITA2364379
68MFINETTO DAVIDEITA17878
69MFOLCHI MATTIAITA17777
70MLAZZARI ALEXITA4021222871
71MBELOTTI SERGIOITA36352970
71MBIANCHINI STEFANOITA317193470
71MDOLA FRANÇOISFRA17070
74MMANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOITA16868
75MKOCH STEFANITA16767
75MVIGANI GIUSEPPEITA404313267
77MVIGNONE ANDREAITA16666
78MROSSINI WILLIAMITA30224365
79MDUCCI MANUELITA16464
80MLOCATELLI FRANCESCOITA2164763
81MANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOITA16262
81MFRANCO EDOARDOITA16262
83MCARAMELLINO LUCAITA15959
83MPADOVANI ALESSIOITA2194059
85MBEVILACQUA MARCOITA15858
85MSONZOGNI ISAACITA15858
85MVALOTA MATTEOITA15858
88MBARRO DAVIDEITA15555
89MBONASSOLI ANDREAITA2193554
89MUCCELLO DIEGOITA4011162754
91MMARCHESI MARCOITA2143852
92MBETTINI ERMESITA15050
92MFRANCIOSI MARCOITA15050
94MGIANNI ANDREAITA14949
95MPAIS SIMONEITA14848
96MBASSANI CRISTIANITA14747
96MRIOTTI CLAUDIOITA14747
98MBELLUOMINI ANDREAITA214445
98MPASQUA ANDREAITA14545
100MPOLETTI BRIANITA14343
101MPRINO FILIPPOITA14242
102MCOLOMBO NICOLA ALESSIOITA14141
103MUTZINGER ANDREAITA204040
104MGILARDO DAVIDEITA13939
104MMENTI PAOLOITA13939
104MRIGHETTO ENRICOITA203939
107MCARLASSARA ENRICOITA13838
107MSALERNO CAIO BENNATIBRA13838
109MBLUNDA FRANCESCOITA292837
109MTARDINI MICHELEITA13737
111MBRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIOITA13636
111MDE NADAI VALTERITA13636
111MVANONI ENRICOITA203636
114MMAGISTRI FABIOITA13535
114MRUDELLI GIANLUIGIITA400112435
116MCOSTAMAGNA MAUROITA13434
117MABER NICOLAITA13333
117MROSSI FRANCESCOITA13333
117MVOLPI MARCOITA13333
120MPLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOITA272532
121MGIACOPUZZI GIORGIOITA13131
122MCASONATO ROBERTOITA13030
122MFEDERICI SIMONEITA13030
124MCARRUBBA MATTEOITA12929
124MCOSTA ROBERTOITA12929
124MMAZZANTI ALBERTO MASSIMOITA12929
127MMONACO CLAUDIOITA262127
127MTOCCHETTO ANDREAITA12727
127MVIGO MASSIMILIANOITA12727
130MBARSI MAUROITA12626
130MGIACUMMO ELMARITA202626
130MMARANI PIERPAOLOITA12626
133MCOMPAGNONI MANUELITA271825
133MDI PERSIO DANIELEITA12525
133MFUSINI FILIPPOITA12525
136MCAIOLA STEFANOITA202424
136MLAMPERTI VALENTINOITA12424
138MFONTANA LUCAITA12323
138MLAZZARINI ROBERTOITA12323
138MROCCHI ANDREA BRUNOITA12323
141MPIRRO LIVIOITA202222
141MPOLETTI STEFANOITA12222
143MDI SANZO MASSIMOITA12020
144MHIDEKI MIALICH DANIELBRA11818
144MNOVO MASSIMILIANOITA11818
144MPERIN LIVIOITA231518
147MCAMPIGLIO STEFANOITA11717
148MROLANDONE CLAUDIOITA11616
149MROBOTTI FABRIZIOITA11515
149MVENTRICELLI VINCENZOITA11515
151MLANCELLOTTI DE JESUS LUCIANOBRA11414
151MMASCALZONI ANDREAITA214014
153MSCIGLIANO MARCOITA11313
153MSENA CLAUDIOITA11313
155MMAZZANTI ALBERTOITA11212
155MRIGONI FLAVIANOITA11212
155MSARA PIETROITA11212
158MPUMILIA LEONIDAITA11111
159MBOSCO MARCOITA11010
159MFILIPPONE CRISTIANITA11010
161MMARCELLO MARCO VEZIOITA2099
162MFRETI ALESSANDROITA155
163MROFRANO TEODOROITA144
164MIEMMI ANDREAITA2033
165MBELLANCA FABRIZIOITA122
165MPOLLARA PIETROITA122
167MMELI CRISTIANITA2011
168MBATTAGLIA FABIOITA100
168MBEDOGNI ATTILIOITA100
168MBUSINARO MICHELEITA100
168MCAROZZO MARCOITA100
168MCIGALA LUCAITA100
168MCUNEO NICOLAITA100
168MDI PERSIO DAVIDEITA100
168MEVANGELISTI MATTIAITA100
168MFRANCO ANTONIO CARLOITA100
168MFUSER PAILOITA100
168MGARNERO MORENA PIERREFRA100
168MMAGITTERI MANUELITA100
168MMANTOVANI CARLOITA100
168MMORELLI ROBERTOITA100
168MRAVERA MATTEOITA100
168MSCARFIELLO CRISTIANOITA100
168MTRAVERSI ALBERTOITA100

 

WOMEN GENERAL RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1FAMELIO FEDERICAITA4160160140200660
2FBORMOLINI JESSICAITA3200160250610
3FAMONE GIULIAITA4120200110160590
4FPASTORE CHIARAITA3180200180560
5FLUCCHINI FRANCESCAITA3140180120440
6FROSSIN LAURAITA2250180430
7FMARCELLINI ALIAITA1250250
7FSAPIN NADINFRA1250250
9FBENEDUSI BRUNAITA1130130
9FFERRARO MONICAITA1130130

 

TEAM GENERAL RANKING

POSATLETAGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1CICOBIKES142502502502501000
2HAIBIKE FACTORY TEAM ITALIA4180180180180720
3TEAM LOCCA4140140200200680
4DREAM TEAM /PUNTO SPORT /SPECIALIZED3200200160560
5RUOTALIBERA BS4100100120140460
6DEANEASY FOCUS SPEEDWEEL3160160130450
7TEAM ISOLMANT4909077160417
8SOUL CYCLES TEAM3130130100360
9MR WOLF EBIKESTORE TEAM3120120110350
10FREERIDE TIGULLIO311011079299
11CICOBIKES 23808078238
12HUSQVARNA RIDEWILL FACTORY TEAM3797980238
13BIKE GUNNER3787876232
14BENINI NOVARA TEAM1140140
15TEAM LOCCA BICI19090

 

EEMY RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MBENINI DARIOITA42502502502501000
2MMIGLIORIN FEDERICOITA4200200200200800
3MGARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOITA4180180180180720
4MDI PERSIO DANIELEITA1160160

 

EEM1 RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MMARTINELLI SIMONEITA4200180200200780
2MGARIBBO ANDREAITA3250250250750
3MCASADEI NICOLAITA4180200180180740
4MFONTANA MARCO AURELIOITA4120140140250650
5MMILIVINTI MARCOITA476120110130436
6MGAMBIRASIO VITTORIOITA3140130160430
7MORSENIGO MARCOITA47311080160423
8MOSSATI STEFANOITA47176120120387
9MSPERANDIO GIANLUCAITA4687777140362
10MGHIDINI MARCELLOITA4747578110337
11MMENDINI MARCOITA4627270100304
12MPROSERPIO FILIPPOITA466717590302
13MBERTA MATTEOITA2160130290
14MZILIANI ANDREAITA464687380285
15MCOZZI CLAUDIOITA3797990248
16MDEBERNARDI EDOARDOITA3707279221
17MBINO MICHELEITA3547178203
18MSECOMANDI MATTIAITA3596576200
19MDODINO GIACOMOITA210078178
20MCARISSIMI DAVIDEITA277100177
21MGAMENARA ANDREAITA272100172
22MGILLOUX JEROMEFRA1160160
23MD'AROMA GIOVANNIITA28079159
24MBENINI ANDREAITA27874152
25MCAVANDOLI ALESSANDROITA26174135
26MGIGLIO FRANCESCOITA26369132
27MMULLER KENNYFRA1130130
28MUTZINGER ANDREAITA24677123
29MMASCALZONI ANDREAITA25561116
30MBLUNDA FRANCESCOITA25263115
31MDE BELLA DAVIDEITA1110110
32MBENASSI DIEGOITA19090
32MFOLCHI MATTIAITA19090
34MFINETTO DAVIDEITA18080
35MBEVILACQUA MARCOITA17676
36MVIGNONE ANDREAITA17575
37MFRANCO EDOARDOITA17373
38MCARAMELLINO LUCAITA17070
39MDI SANZO MASSIMOITA16969
39MVALOTA MATTEOITA16969
41MCAMPIGLIO STEFANOITA16868
42MBARRO DAVIDEITA16767
42MFRANCIOSI MARCOITA16767
44MPAIS SIMONEITA16666
45MPASQUA ANDREAITA16565
46MROSSI FRANCESCOITA16464
47MSCIGLIANO MARCOITA16262
48MABER NICOLAITA16060
49MVIGO MASSIMILIANOITA15858
50MPOLETTI STEFANOITA15757
51MNOVO MASSIMILIANOITA15656
52MBOSCO MARCOITA15353
53MROFRANO TEODOROITA15151
54MCIGALA LUCAITA15050
55MRAVERA MATTEOITA14949
56MGARNERO MORENA PIERREFRA14848
57MCUNEO NICOLAITA14747

 

EEM2 RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MSOTTOCORNOLA DAVIDEITA42502502502501000
2MRODOLICO MARCOITA4180200180180740
3MFILIP PAOLOITA4160180160160660
4MRIGHI GIORGIOITA4140160140200640
5MRIVERDITI ALESSANDROITA3200130140470
6MLUSA MORGANITA411014080110440
7MMASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCAITA477120100130427
8MCOCCHI ALBERTOITA41001309090410
9MDALL'OGLIO ROBERTOITA475767679306
10MBOTTA SERGIOITA466717374284
11MROMELLI MAUROITA463727276283
12MGIORDANENGO OLIVIERFRA280200280
13MTENDOLA DAVIDEITA37911079268
13MUCCELLO DIEGOITA465656870268
15MBONAROTTI ALESSANDROITA2130120250
16MGUARNACCIA ANTONIOITA3727577224
17MBIANCHINI STEFANOITA3717071212
18MGERMANETTO CARLETTOITA290110200
19MCOLOMBO NICOLAITA278120198
20MLOCATELLI FRANCESCOITA270100170
21MZANCHI CRISTIANOITA27690166
22MGRITTI MATTEOITA27378151
23MBONASSOLI ANDREAITA27072142
24MGIACUMMO ELMARITA26773140
24MMARCHESI MARCOITA26773140
26MCOMPAGNONI MANUELITA26869137
27MIEMMI ANDREAITA26462126
28MDUCCI MANUELITA1120120
29MKOCH STEFANITA1100100
30MCOLOMBO NICOLA ALESSIOITA18080
30MSONZOGNI ISAACITA18080
32MTARDINI MICHELEITA17979
33MBRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIOITA17878
33MGILARDO DAVIDEITA17878
35MCOSTAMAGNA MAUROITA17777
35MRIOTTI CLAUDIOITA17777
37MBASSANI CRISTIANITA17575
37MPOLETTI BRIANITA17575
39MCARRUBBA MATTEOITA17474
39MFEDERICI SIMONEITA17474
39MTOCCHETTO ANDREAITA17474
42MLAMPERTI VALENTINOITA17171
43MHIDEKI MIALICH DANIELBRA16969
43MPUMILIA LEONIDAITA16969
45MVENTRICELLI VINCENZOITA16868
46MSARA PIETROITA16666
47MFILIPPONE CRISTIANITA16464
48MFRETI ALESSANDROITA16363
49MFUSER PAILOITA16262
50MMAGITTERI MANUELITA16161
50MSCARFIELLO CRISTIANOITA16161
52MBUSINARO MICHELEITA16060

 

EEM3 RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MZANCHI BRUNOITA42502502502501000
2MDAMIANI SIMONEITA4180180160200720
3MBELLUOMINI PAOLOITA4160160120160600
4MPANTALEONE ANGELOITA4140140130130540
5MSVANOSIO LUIGIITA4130120100110460
6MGENNESI ALESSANDROITA2200200400
6MSECOMANDI MAUROITA49080110120400
8MPRELLI MASSIMOITA3120130140390
9MDI GIACOMANDREA FRANCOITA310076140316
10MDAMIANO FLAVIOITA479778079315
11MDORIGATTI MARCOITA2110180290
12MLAZZARI ALEXITA471727271286
13MARQUILLA FABIOITA3767580231
14MBELOTTI SERGIOITA3757872225
15MROSSINI WILLIAMITA3637378214
16MDOLA FRANÇOISFRA1200200
17MPERIN LIVIOITA274110184
18MMANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOITA1180180
19MMAZZANTI ALBERTO MASSIMO EDOARDOITA274100174
20MBELLUOMINI ANDREAITA27290162
21MPADOVANI ALESSIOITA27879157
22MMAZZANTI ALBERTOITA27776153
23MVANONI ENRICOITA27075145
24MCAIOLA STEFANOITA26974143
24MRIGHETTO ENRICOITA26677143
26MPLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOITA27070140
27MMARCELLO MARCO VEZIOITA26571136
28MMELI CRISTIANITA26768135
29MGIANNI ANDREAITA1110110
30MMAGISTRI FABIOITA1100100
31MBETTINI ERMESITA19090
31MPRINO FILIPPOITA19090
33MBARSI MAUROITA18080
34MCARLASSARA ENRICOITA17979
35MMENTI PAOLOITA17878
36MSALERNO CAIO BENNATIBRA17777
37MDE NADAI VALTERITA17676
38MVOLPI MARCOITA17575
39MGIACOPUZZI GIORGIOITA17474
40MCASONATO ROBERTOITA17373
40MLAZZARINI ROBERTOITA17373
40MPOLLARA PIETROITA17373
43MLANCELLOTTI DE JESUS LUCIANOBRA17171
44MRIGONI FLAVIANOITA17070
45MBELLANCA FABRIZIOITA16969
45MFONTANA LUCAITA16969
47MMANTOVANI CARLOITA16868
48MMORELLI ROBERTOITA16767
49MBATTAGLIA FABIOITA16666
50MTRAVERSI ALBERTOITA16565
51MCAROZZO MARCOITA16464
52MDI PERSIO DAVIDEITA16262

 

EEM4 RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MBARONI FRANCESCOITA42502502502501000
2MMANZONI GIOVANNIITA4160200200160720
3MSEGALA ALBERTOITA4110160180180630
4MVIGANI GIUSEPPEITA4120130160140550
5MRUDELLI GIANLUIGIITA410010090120410
6MMONACO CLAUDIOITA2140120260
7MPIRRO' LIVIOITA2110110220
8MANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOITA1200200
8MROCCHI ANDREA BRUNOITA1200200
10MROBOTTI FABRIZIOITA1180180
10MROLANDONE CLAUDIOITA1180180
12MCOSTA ROBERTOITA1140140
12MEVANGELISTI MATTIAITA1140140
14MBEDOGNI ATTILIOITA1130130
14MFUSINI FILIPPOITA1130130
14MMARANI PIERPAOLOITA1130130
17MFRANCO ANTONIO CARLOITA1120120
18MSENA CLAUDIOITA1100100

 

EEWY RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1FAMONE GIULIAITA42502502502501000

EEW RANKING

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1FAMELIO FEDERICAITA4160180140200680
2FBORMOLINI JESSICAITA3200160250610
3FPASTORE CHIARAITA3180200180560
4FLUCCHINI FRANCESCAITA3140200120460
5FROSSIN LAURAITA2250180430
6FMARCELLINI ALIAITA1250250
6FSAPIN NADINFRA1250250
8FBENEDUSI BRUNAITA1130130
8FFERRARO MONICAITA1130130

 

 

Back