Franco Monchiero +39 340 4290430

2018 General Ranking

General Men Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGURETotale Punti
1GARIBBO ANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM1160250410
2GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM3250110360
3MARTINELLI SIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM1200140340
4BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2180130310
5GILLOUX JÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBREFRAEEM1130160290
6DODINO GIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM1120100220
7BOZZA DAVIDEBIKE ZONEITAEEM114079219
8FOLCHI MATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM190120210
9GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM28200208
10BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM311090200
11MULLER KENNYLESVIEUX COCHONSITAEEM1180180
12GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM27971150
13BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM26780147
14GHIDINI MARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM17472146
15COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM27664140
16BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM36573138
17BALLARINI LORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM15875133
18BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM47063133
19PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM36666132
20CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM36070130
21RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM26165126
22ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM26462126
23RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM27348121
24PROSERPIO FILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAMITAEEM16257119
25BENINI ANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM13777114
26RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM27735112
27TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM24861109
28POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM25251103
29GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM34358101
30D'AROMA GIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM1100100
31GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2445599
32BELCASTRO FILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1544195
33CAVANDOLI ALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1682593
34LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM2503888
35BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3424082
36ARCHETTI ALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM18080
37CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM3344680
38DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM37878
39MULLER IGORMTB EXPEDITIONITAEEM17878
40CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY7676
41PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM3413475
42RODELLA ENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17575
43SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM37474
44SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM3294473
45GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY333972
46MORANDI MATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17272
47MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM3215071
48POLITI LEONARDOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM17171
49FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM26969
50MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM26969
51PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM16868
52GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36767
53DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM3313263
54SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM26363
55DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM36060
56ACCAME MARTINORXM RACING TEAMITAEEM15959
57MOSCHINI ANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15959
58GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM2154358
59PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM15757
60BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY25456
61BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM45656
62MORASCHI MATTIAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15656
63VENITTI SAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM135356
64MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM35555
65MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM4352055
66GABIANO FEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM15353
67CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM25252
68SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM35151
69LOCATELLI LUCACALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM14949
70RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM44949
71VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM440949
72BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM24747
73PETISSI STEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM14747
74ESPOSITO BIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1361046
75SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM24646
76VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2182846
77ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM44545
78GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM3192645
79MELANO CRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEM14545
80PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM34242
81BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM2251540
82GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM273340
83BLUNDA FRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.ITAEEM13939
84OTTONELLO DARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM13838
85COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM33737
86CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM2122436
87VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM23636
88SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY3232
89BORRELLI MATTEORIVIERA OUTDOORITAEEM13131
90ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM23030
91CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM33030
92MICCA MASSIMILIANOBAD SKULL ASDITAEEM122729
93RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM22929
94LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM32828
95MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4171128
96EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM42727
97SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM32727
98CASA NICOLO'ITAEEM12626
99FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM22424
100BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM42323
101NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM32323
102SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM42222
103GUARNACCIA ANTONIOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM12121
104SCABURRI PAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEYITAEEM12020
105CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM31919
106RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM31818
107SECOMANDI MATTIATEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM11717
108PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM31616
109ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM31616
110BINO MICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM110515
111RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM411415
112DELUCIS MICHELETEAM BC TIMEITAEEM11414
113GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM31414
114BELOLI GIANCARLOCALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM11313
115PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM31313
116ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM41212
117VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM399
118MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM388
119GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM466
120VITALI CLAUDIOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM166
121VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM355
122FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM344
123BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY33
124FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM322
125ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM411
126SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM411

 

General Women Ranking

posNometeamnazcategoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGURETotale Punti
1SAPIN NADINCSP MERCANTOUR VTTITAEEW200250450
2WRAGG-MONCORGÉ MARYCOLLERIDER BMXFRAEEW180200380
3BONAZZI GIOVANNATEAM BMX VERONAITAEEW160160320
4MANDRIOLI LAURATEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEW130120250
5ROSSIN LAURASOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEW250250
6LUCCHINI FRANCESCAPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEW110130240
7MOROTTI ISABELGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEW120110230
8PASTORE CHIARATEAM LOCCAITAEEW180180
9BORGIA ELISABETTAITAEEW140140
10GSCHWEND MONIKASUIEEW140140

 

EEMY Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGURETotale Punti
1GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY250180430
2BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY180200380
3CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY250250
4SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY200200
5BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY160160

 

EEM1 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGURETotale Punti
1BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2250200450
2GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2200160360
3GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM269250319
4BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM2120180300
5COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2160120280
6RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM218073253
7RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM290130220
8ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2110110220
9RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM214078218
10TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM278100178
11GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM27690166
12POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM28079159
13LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM27975154
14GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM27176147
15VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM27270142
16BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM27468142
17MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2140140
18GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM26872140
19CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM27069139
20FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM2130130
21SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM2100100
22CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM28080
23BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM27777
24SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM27777
25ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27575
26VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM27474
27FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27373
28RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM27171

 

EEM2 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGURETotale Punti
1BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2250200450
2GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2200160360
3GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM269250319
4BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM2120180300
5COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2160120280
6RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM218073253
7RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM290130220
8ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2110110220
9RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM214078218
10TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM278100178
11GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM27690166
12POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM28079159
13LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM27975154
14GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM27176147
15VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM27270142
16BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM27468142
17MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2140140
18GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM26872140
19CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM27069139
20FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM2130130
21SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM2100100
22CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM28080
23BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM27777
24SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM27777
25ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27575
26VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM27474
27FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27373
28RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM27171

 

EEM3 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGURETotale Punti
1GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM3250250500
2BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM3200200400
3BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM3160140300
4PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM3180110290
5CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM3140130270
6GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM311090200
7DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM3180180
8BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM310076176
9PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM39074164
10SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM3160160
11CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM38079159
12SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM37878156
13MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM37480154
14DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM37973152
15GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM37371144
16MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM3130130
17GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3120120
18SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM3120120
19DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM3100100
20PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM37777
21LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM37777
22SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM37676
23COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM37575
24NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM37575
25CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM37272
26PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM37272
27PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM37171
28CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM37070
29VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM37070
30RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM36969
31VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM36969
32ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36868
33FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM36868
34GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM36767
35MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM36666
36FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36565

 

EEM4 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGURETotale Punti
1BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4250250500
2MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM4140130270
3VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM4160100260
4MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4130110240
5ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM4200200
6RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM412080200
7BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM4200200
8EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM4180180
9RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM4180180
10BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM4160160
11SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM4140140
12ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM4120120
13ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM4110110
14GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM49090
15SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM47979

 

 

 

Back