Franco Monchiero +39 340 4290430

2018 General Ranking

General Men Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZERocchetta BelboTOTALE PUNTI
1GARIBBO ANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM1160250250180840
2MARTINELLI SIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM1200140200250790
3GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM325011016020540
4FOLCHI MATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM190120180130520
5GILLOUX JÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBREFRAEEM1130160200490
6BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM31109014079419
7BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM2678013090367
8MULLER KENNYLESVIEUX COCHONSFRAEEM1180140320
9GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM279719077317
10BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2180130310
11COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM276647875293
12GHIDINI MARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM174726774287
13PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM366667371276
14BENINI ANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM137777680270
15BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM470636064257
16BALLARINI LORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM15875110243
17GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM343587559235
18RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM27735120232
19TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM248617443226
20DODINO GIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM1120100220
21BOZZA DAVIDEBIKE ZONEITAEEM114079219
22GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM28200208
23BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM3657366204
24LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM250386649203
25POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM252514653202
26CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM3607070200
28RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM2734878199
27PROSERPIO FILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAMITAEEM1625780199
29ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2646268194
30DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM3606270192
31SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM329445857188
32GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY33395758187
33BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM342404952183
34LOCATELLI LUCACALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM1497256177
35VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM218286461171
36DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM331325651170
37MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM269100169
38ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM4455369167
39SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM2465565166
40GAMBIRASIO VITTORIOOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEM1160160
41SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM3276562154
42COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM3376346146
43FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM26976145
44PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM3413469144
45MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM435204147143
46GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2445542141
47GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36773140
48BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY2544734137
49BLUNDA FRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.ITAEEM1395935133
50GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM215433639133
51RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM26165126
52PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM15768125
53BEVILACQUA MARCOTEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.ITAEEM1120120
55VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2364440120
54CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM25268120
57PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM3424532119
56MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM3215048119
58VERCELLI ALESSIOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM1110110
59VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM44093125105
60GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM273363103
62GUARNACCIA ANTONIOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM1214336100
61D'AROMA GIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM1100100
63MODESTI DIMITRITEAM TODESCOITAEEM2100100
64FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM34514499
65LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM328343799
67SECOMANDI MATTIATEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM117265598
66MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM41711393198
68BELCASTRO FILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1544195
69CAVANDOLI ALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1682593
70CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM212245086
71ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM316422684
72ARCHETTI ALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM18080
73CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM3344680
74DORIGATTI MARCO5.1 BIKE TEAMITAEEM37979
76MULLER IGORMTB EXPEDITIONITAEEM17878
75DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM37878
77BARBAROSSA FEDERICOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITA7777
78CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY7676
79RODELLA ENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17575
80SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM37474
82SALA GRAZIANOA.S.D. TEAM MOROTTIITAEEM37272
81MORANDI MATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17272
83KUCHLING MATHIASAUTEEM17171
84POLITI LEONARDOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM17171
85PETISSI STEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM1472269
86BASSANI CHRISTIANTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM2353368
87MELI CRISTIANTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM3402868
89GAMBA MATTEOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM26767
88BELOLI GIANCARLOCALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM1135467
90SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM26363
91SUZZI SIMONEBAD SKULL ASD LOBITOITAEEM26161
92CHIODINI MARCOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM36060
93RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM4114281760
94ACCAME MARTINORXM RACING TEAMITAEEM15959
95MOSCHINI ANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15959
96BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM45656
97MORASCHI MATTIAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15656
98VENITTI SAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM135356
99MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM35555
100ARQUILLA FABIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM35454
101GABIANO FEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM15353
102MICCA MASSIMILIANOBAD SKULL ASDITAEEM12272352
103TOCCHETTO ANDREAITAEEM25252
104SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM35151
105FANTINI FABIANO MIRKOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM35050
107SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM4222749
106RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM44949
108SAMORÌ MIRKOTEAM VITAMINAITAEEM14848
109BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM24747
110ESPOSITO BIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1361046
112GUADALUPI GIULIOMYSTICFREERIDE ASDITAEEM24545
113MELANO CRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEM14545
111GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM3192645
114ZANCHI CRISTIANOTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM24141
115BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM2251540
116CUCINOTTA VALENTINOVELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D.ITAEEM23838
117D'AMICO SERGIODOTTORBIKE.IT CREW ASDITAEEM23838
118OTTONELLO DARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM13838
119MARCELLO MARCO VEZIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM33737
120FABRIZI CRISTIANTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM13333
121SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY3232
122TENAN MICHELEITAEEM43232
123BORRELLI MATTEORIVIERA OUTDOORITAEEM13131
127VIGO MASSIMILIANOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM13030
124ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM23030
126PLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOCAPRIVESIITAEEM23030
125CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM33030
128BURATTI LORENZOASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACINGITAEEM32929
129CIARLANTINI ANDREAA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAITAEEM22929
130RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM22929
131EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM42727
132GABAGLIO STEFANOASD MAGLIA NERAITAEEM22727
133CASA NICOLO'ITAEEM12626
134LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA TEOBALDOA.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACINGITAEEM12525
137SOFRONI LUCATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM32424
135FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM22424
136RISATTI NICOLAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEM12424
138BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM42323
139NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM32323
141OPPIZZI PAOLOITAEEM32121
140FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM321921
142SCABURRI PAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEYITAEEM12020
143CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM31919
145RUGGERI NICOLÒTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM11818
144RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM31818
146CARRARA PAOLOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM31616
147PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM31616
149CICERI NICOLATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM11515
148BINO MICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM110515
150DELUCIS MICHELETEAM BC TIMEITAEEM11414
151GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM31414
152PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM31313
153ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM41212
154VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM399
155MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM388
156GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM466
157VITALI CLAUDIOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM166
158VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM355
159BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY33
160ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM411
161SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM411

 

General Women Ranking

posNometeamnazcategoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1WRAGG-MONCORGÉ MARYCOLLERIDER BMXFRAEEW180200250160790
2BONAZZI GIOVANNATEAM BMX VERONAITAEEW160160180140640
3PASTORE CHIARATEAM LOCCAITAEEW180200200580
4MOROTTI ISABELGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEW120110160120510
5ROSSIN LAURASOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEW250250500
6SAPIN NADINCSP MERCANTOUR VTTITAEEW200250450
7LUCCHINI FRANCESCAPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEW110130130370
8MANDRIOLI LAURATEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEW130120250
9BENEDUSI BRUNARAPTORS BIKE ASDITAEEW180180
10BORGIA ELISABETTAITAEEW140140
11GSCHWEND MONIKASUIEEW140140
12CAPPONI VALENTINAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEW140140

 

EEMY Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY250180250250930
2BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY180200200200780
3CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY250250
4SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY200200
5BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY160160

 

EEM1 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1GARIBBO ANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM1200250250180880
2MARTINELLI SIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM1250160200250860
3FOLCHI MATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM1120140180130570
4GILLOUX JÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBREFRAEEM1160180200540
5GHIDINI MARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1809014090400
6BENINI ANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM166110120100396
7MULLER KENNYLESVIEUX COCHONSITAEEM1200140340
8BALLARINI LORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM174100160334
9BOZZA DAVIDEBIKE ZONEITAEEM1180120300
10PROSERPIO FILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAMITAEEM17678130284
11DODINO GIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM1140130270
12LOCATELLI LUCACALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM17511080265
13BLUNDA FRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.ITAEEM16810076244
14GUARNACCIA ANTONIOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM1717977227
15SECOMANDI MATTIATEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM1707879227
16MICCA MASSIMILIANOBAD SKULL ASDITAEEM1636774204
17GAMBIRASIO VITTORIOOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEM1160160
18BELOLI GIANCARLOCALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM16980149
19CAVANDOLI ALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM17772149
20BELCASTRO FILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM17274146
21PETISSI STEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17073143
22VENITTI SAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM15876134
23ESPOSITO BIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM16568133
24D'AROMA GIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM1130130
25BINO MICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM16066126
26BEVILACQUA MARCOTEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.ITAEEM1120120
27ARCHETTI ALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM1110110
28VERCELLI ALESSIOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM1110110
29MULLER IGORMTB EXPEDITIONITAEEM1100100
30KUCHLING MATHIASAUSEEM19090
31RODELLA ENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM19090
32PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM18080
33ACCAME MARTINORXM RACING TEAMITAEEM17979
34MORANDI MATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17979
35POLITI LEONARDOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM17878
36SAMORÌ MIRKOTEAM VITAMINAITAEEM17878
37FABRIZI CRISTIANTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM17777
38MORASCHI MATTIAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM17777
39LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA TEOBALDOA.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACINGITAEEM17676
40MOSCHINI ANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM17575
41RISATTI NICOLAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEM17575
42VIGO MASSIMILIANOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM17575
43BORRELLI MATTEORIVIERA OUTDOORITAEEM17373
44PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM17373
45RUGGERI NICOLÒTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM17272
46CICERI NICOLATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM17171
47GABIANO FEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM17171
48MELANO CRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEM16969
49OTTONELLO DARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM16767
50CASA NICOLO'ITAEEM16464
51SCABURRI PAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEYITAEEM16262
52DELUCIS MICHELETEAM BC TIMEITAEEM16161
53VITALI CLAUDIOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM15959

 

EEM2 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVERAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM2120180250200750
2GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2200160200160720
3COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2160120160130570
4BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2250200450
5RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM218073180433
6RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM214078180398
7MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2140250390
8LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM2797513078362
9POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM2807912079358
10ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2110110120340
11VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2727010080322
12GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM269250319
13GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM271768072299
14FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM2130140270
15SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM27790100267
16TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM27810076254
17GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2769075241
18GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2687290230
19VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2747773224
20RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM290130220
21CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM2706978217
22CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM280110190
23BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM27468142
24GAMBA MATTEOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM2110110
25SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM2100100
26MODESTI DIMITRITEAM TODESCOITAEEM27979
27BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM27777
28GUADALUPI GIULIOMYSTICFREERIDE ASDITAEEM27777
29SUZZI SIMONEBAD SKULL ASD LOBITOITAEEM27676
30ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27575
31TOCCHETTO ANDREAITAEEM27575
32D'AMICO SERGIODOTTORBIKE.IT CREW ASDITAEEM27474
33ZANCHI CRISTIANOTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM27474
34FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27373
35PLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOCAPRIVESIITAEEM27373
36CIARLANTINI ANDREAA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAITAEEM27272
37CUCINOTTA VALENTINOVELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D.ITAEEM27171
38GABAGLIO STEFANOASD MAGLIA NERAITAEEM27171
39RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM27171
40BASSANI CHRISTIANTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM27070

 

EEM3 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM3200200200250850
11GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3120200320
21SALA GRAZIANOA.S.D. TEAM MOROTTIITAEEM3180180
3PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM3180110180160630
9DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM3100100140340
5BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM3160140130430
12SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM37678120274
30CHIODINI MARCOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM3110110
4GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM311090140100440
7SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM3787812090366
31ARQUILLA FABIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM38080
8BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM31007611079365
10DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM379739078320
32FANTINI FABIANO MIRKOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM37777
14COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM3757976230
17FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM3687375216
16LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM3777574226
15PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM3777773227
35BURATTI LORENZOASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACINGITAEEM37272
26MELI CRISTIANTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM37271143
18ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3687470212
42SOFRONI LUCATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM36969
44OPPIZZI PAOLOITAEEM36868
2GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM325025025067817
27FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36566131
47CARRARA PAOLOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM36565
6CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM3140130160430
13MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM3748080234
19PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM372130202
20DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM3180180
22PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM39074164
23SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM3160160
24CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM38079159
25GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM37371144
28MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM3130130
29SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM3120120
33DORIGATTI MARCO5.1 BIKE TEAMITAEEM37676
34NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM37575
36CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM37272
37PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM37171
38VEZIO MARCELLO MARCOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM37171
39CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM37070
40VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM37070
41RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM36969
43VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM36969
45GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM36767
46MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM36666

 

EEM4 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVERAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4250250250200950
4ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM4200200250650
2MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM4140130180180630
5MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4130110160160560
3VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM4160100140130530
6RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM412080120120440
11SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM4140140280
7BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM4200200
8EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM4180180
9RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM4180180
10BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM4160160
13TENAN MICHELEITAEEM4130130
12ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM4120120
14ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM4110110
15GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM49090
16SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM47979

 

 

 

Back