Franco Monchiero +39 340 4290430

2018 General Ranking

General Men Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZETOTALE PUNTI
1GARIBBO ANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM1160250250660
2MARTINELLI SIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM1200140200540
3GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM3250110160520
4FOLCHI MATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM190120180390
5BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM311090140340
6BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2180130310
7GILLOUX JÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBREFRAEEM1130160290
8BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM26780130277
9BALLARINI LORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM15875110243
10GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2797190240
11RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM27735120232
12DODINO GIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM1120100220
13BOZZA DAVIDEBIKE ZONEITAEEM114079219
14COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2766478218
15GHIDINI MARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1747267213
16GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM28200208
17PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM3666673205
18CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM3607070200
19PROSERPIO FILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAMITAEEM1625780199
20BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4706360193
21BENINI ANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM1377776190
22TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2486174183
23MULLER KENNYLESVIEUX COCHONSITAEEM1180180
24GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM3435875176
25LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM2503866154
26POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM2525146149
27PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM3413469144
28BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM36573138
29BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3424049131
30SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM3294458131
31GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY333957129
32RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM26165126
33ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM26462126
34DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM36062122
35LOCATELLI LUCACALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM14972121
36RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM27348121
37DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM3313256119
38MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM3215048119
39VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2182864110
40BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY25447103
41SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM24655101
42COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM33763100
43D'AROMA GIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM1100100
44MODESTI DIMITRITEAM TODESCOITAEEM2100100
45GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2445599
46BLUNDA FRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.ITAEEM1395998
47MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM435204196
48BELCASTRO FILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1544195
49GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM215433694
50CAVANDOLI ALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1682593
51SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM3276592
52PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM3424587
53CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM212245086
54ARCHETTI ALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM18080
55CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM3344680
56VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2364480
57VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM44093180
58DORIGATTI MARCO5.1 BIKE TEAMITAEEM37979
59DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM37878
60MULLER IGORMTB EXPEDITIONITAEEM17878
61BARBAROSSA FEDERICOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAM7777
62CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY7676
63RODELLA ENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17575
64SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM37474
65MORANDI MATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17272
66KUCHLING MATHIASAUTEEM17171
67POLITI LEONARDOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM17171
68FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM26969
69MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM26969
70CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM26868
71PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM16868
72BELOLI GIANCARLOCALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM1135467
73GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36767
74MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM417113967
75GUARNACCIA ANTONIOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM1214364
76SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM26363
77LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM3283462
78SUZZI SIMONEBAD SKULL ASD LOBITOITAEEM26161
79ACCAME MARTINORXM RACING TEAMITAEEM15959
80MOSCHINI ANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15959
81ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3164258
82PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM15757
83BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM45656
84MORASCHI MATTIAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15656
85VENITTI SAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM135356
86FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM345155
87MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM35555
88ANGARONI PAOLOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM45353
89GABIANO FEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM15353
90CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM25252
91TOCCHETTO ANDREAITAEEM25252
92SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM35151
93RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM44949
94BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM24747
95PETISSI STEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM14747
96ESPOSITO BIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1361046
97ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM44545
98GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM3192645
99MELANO CRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEM14545
100RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM41142843
101SECOMANDI MATTIATEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM1172643
102BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM2251540
103GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM273340
104MELI CRISTIANTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM34040
105D'AMICO SERGIODOTTORBIKE.IT CREW ASDITAEEM23838
106OTTONELLO DARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM13838
107MARCELLO MARCO VEZIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM33737
108BASSANI CRISTIAN3535
109FABRIZI CRISTIANTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM13333
110SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY3232
111TENAN MICHELEITAEEM43232
112BORRELLI MATTEORIVIERA OUTDOORITAEEM13131
113ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM23030
114CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM33030
115PLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOCAPRIVESIITAEEM23030
116CIARLANTINI ANDREAA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAITAEEM22929
117MICCA MASSIMILIANOBAD SKULL ASDITAEEM122729
118RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM22929
119EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM42727
120GABAGLIO STEFANOASD MAGLIA NERAITAEEM22727
121CASA NICOLO'ITAEEM12626
122LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA TEOBALDOA.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACINGITAEEM12525
123FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM22424
124RISATTI NICOLAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEM12424
125BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM42323
126NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM32323
127SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM42222
128SCABURRI PAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEYITAEEM12020
129CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM31919
130RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM31818
131PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM31616
132BINO MICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM110515
133DELUCIS MICHELETEAM BC TIMEITAEEM11414
134GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM31414
135PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM31313
136ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM41212
137VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM399
138MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM388
139GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM466
140VITALI CLAUDIOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM166
141VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM355
142BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY33
143FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM322
144ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM411
145SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM411
146CIARLANTINI ANDREAA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAITAEEM20
147KUCHLING MATHIASAUSEEM10
148VEZIO MARCELLO MARCOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM30

 

General Women Ranking

posNometeamnazcategoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZETotale Punti
1WRAGG-MONCORGÉ MARYCOLLERIDER BMXFRAEEW180200250630
2BONAZZI GIOVANNATEAM BMX VERONAITAEEW160160180500
3SAPIN NADINCSP MERCANTOUR VTTITAEEW200250450
4MOROTTI ISABELGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEW120110160390
5PASTORE CHIARATEAM LOCCAITAEEW180200380
6MANDRIOLI LAURATEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEW130120250
7ROSSIN LAURASOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEW250250
8LUCCHINI FRANCESCAPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEW110130240
9BORGIA ELISABETTAITAEEW140140
10GSCHWEND MONIKASUIEEW140140
11CAPPONI VALENTINAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEW140140

 

EEMY Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZETotale Punti
1GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY250180250680
2BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY180200200580
3CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY250250
4SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY200200
5BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY160160

 

EEM1 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZETotale Punti
1GARIBBO ANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM1200250250700
2MARTINELLI SIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM1250160200610
3FOLCHI MATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM1120140180440
4GILLOUX JÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBREFRAEEM1160180340
5BALLARINI LORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM174100160334
6GHIDINI MARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM18090140310
7BOZZA DAVIDEBIKE ZONEITAEEM1180120300
8BENINI ANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM166110120296
9PROSERPIO FILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAMITAEEM17678130284
10DODINO GIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM1140130270
11MULLER KENNYLESVIEUX COCHONSITAEEM1200200
12LOCATELLI LUCACALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM175110185
13BLUNDA FRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.ITAEEM168100168
14GUARNACCIA ANTONIOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM17179150
15BELOLI GIANCARLOCALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM16980149
16CAVANDOLI ALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM17772149
17SECOMANDI MATTIATEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM17078148
18BELCASTRO FILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM17274146
19VENITTI SAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM15876134
20ESPOSITO BIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM16568133
21D'AROMA GIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM1130130
22MICCA MASSIMILIANOBAD SKULL ASDITAEEM16367130
23BINO MICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM16066126
24ARCHETTI ALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM1110110
25MULLER IGORMTB EXPEDITIONITAEEM1100100
26KUCHLING MATHIASAUSEEM19090
27RODELLA ENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM19090
28PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM18080
29ACCAME MARTINORXM RACING TEAMITAEEM17979
30MORANDI MATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17979
31POLITI LEONARDOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM17878
32FABRIZI CRISTIANTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM17777
33MORASCHI MATTIAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM17777
34LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA TEOBALDOA.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACINGITAEEM17676
35MOSCHINI ANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM17575
36RISATTI NICOLAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEM17575
37BORRELLI MATTEORIVIERA OUTDOORITAEEM17373
38PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM17373
39GABIANO FEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM17171
40PETISSI STEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17070
41MELANO CRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEM16969
42OTTONELLO DARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM16767
43CASA NICOLO'ITAEEM16464
44SCABURRI PAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEYITAEEM16262
45DELUCIS MICHELETEAM BC TIMEITAEEM16161
46VITALI CLAUDIOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM15959

 

EEM2 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVERAZZETotale Punti
1GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2200160200560
2BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM2120180250550
3BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2250200450
4COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2160120160440
5RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM218073180433
6GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM269250319
7LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM27975130284
8POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM28079120279
9VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM27270100242
10GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM2717680227
11RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM290130220
12ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2110110220
13RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM214078218
14CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM2706978217
15CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM280110190
16TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM278100178
17SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM27790167
18GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM27690166
19VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM27477151
20BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM27468142
21GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM26872140
22MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2140140
23FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM2130130
24SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM2100100
25MODESTI DIMITRITEAM TODESCOITAEEM27979
26BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM27777
27SUZZI SIMONEBAD SKULL ASD LOBITOITAEEM27676
28ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27575
29TOCCHETTO ANDREAITAEEM27575
30D'AMICO SERGIODOTTORBIKE.IT CREW ASDITAEEM27474
31FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27373
32PLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOCAPRIVESIITAEEM27373
33CIARLANTINI ANDREAA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAITAEEM27272
34GABAGLIO STEFANOASD MAGLIA NERAITAEEM27171
35RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM27171

 

EEM3 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZETotale Punti
1GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM3250250250750
2BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM3200200200600
3PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM3180110180470
4CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM3140130160430
5GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM311090140340
6BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM3160140300
7BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM310076110286
8SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM37878120276
9DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM3797390242
10MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM3748080234
11PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM372130202
12DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM3100100200
13DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM3180180
14PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM39074164
15SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM3160160
16CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM38079159
17COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM37579154
18PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM37777154
19SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM37678154
20LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM37775152
21GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM37371144
22ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36874142
23FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM36873141
24MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM3130130
25GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3120120
26SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM3120120
27DORIGATTI MARCO5.1 BIKE TEAMITAEEM37676
28NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM37575
29CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM37272
30MELI CRISTIANTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM37272
31PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM37171
32VEZIO MARCELLO MARCOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM37171
33CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM37070
34VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM37070
35RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM36969
36VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM36969
37GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM36767
38MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM36666
39FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36565

 

EEM4 Ranking

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVERAZZETotale Punti
1BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4250250250750
2MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM4140130180450
3VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM4160100160420
4ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM4200200400
5MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4130110140380
6RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM412080130330
7BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM4200200
8EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM4180180
9RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM4180180
10BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM4160160
11SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM4140140
12ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM4120120
13TENAN MICHELEITAEEM4120120
14ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM4110110
15GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM49090
16SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM47979

 

 

 

Back