Franco Monchiero +39 340 4290430

Classifica generale 2019

Classifiche di tappa

Skills Event ALASSIO LACONA POGNO

 

Classifica Generale Uomini

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MGARIBBO ANDREAITA3250250200700
2MSOTTOCORNOLA DAVIDEITA3180140250570
3MMARTINELLI SIMONEITA3200180180560
4MCASADEI NICOLAITA3160200160520
5MGAMBIRASIO VITTORIOITA3130120130380
6MFONTANA MARCO AURELIOITA390130120340
7MBERTA MATTEOITA2160110270
8MRODOLICO MARCOITA31008079259
9MMILIVINTI MARCOITA36811080258
10MZANCHI BRUNOITA3787790245
11MORSENIGO MARCOITA36210073235
12MOSSATI STEFANOITA36073100233
13MCOZZI CLAUDIOITA3747674224
13MFILIP PAOLOITA3757277224
15MRIGHI GIORGIOITA3707175216
16MBENINI DARIOITA3716571207
17MDAMIANI SIMONEITA3656864197
18MGHIDINI MARCELLOITA3636963195
19MGIORDANENGO OLIVIERFRA252140192
20MSPERANDIO GIANLUCAITA3577460191
21MRIVERDITI ALESSANDROITA211070180
22MLUSA MORGANITA3566459179
23MCOCCHI ALBERTOITA3545661171
24MMIGLIORIN FEDERICOITA3426165168
25MBELLUOMINI PAOLOITA3486751166
26MBARONI FRANCESCOITA3514269162
26MCARISSIMI DAVIDEITA27290162
28MPANTALEONE ANGELOITA3466352161
28MTENDOLA DAVIDEITA3505457161
30MPROSERPIO FILIPPOITA3475855160
31MPRELLI MASSIMOITA3435954156
32MDODINO GIACOMOITA27975154
32MMASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCAITA3375562154
34MD'AROMA GIOVANNIITA27672148
35MSVANOSIO LUIGIITA3445745146
36MGENNESI ALESSANDROITA26976145
37MGILLOUX JEROMEFRA1140140
37MZILIANI ANDREAITA3405149140
39MGAMENARA ANDREAITA26178139
40MMENDINI MARCOITA3496026135
41MBONAROTTI ALESSANDROITA26767134
42MBENINI ANDREAITA27353126
43MGARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOITA3284650124
44MMULLER KENNYFRA1120120
45MGERMANETTO CARLETTOITA25366119
46MSECOMANDI MAUROITA3324046118
47MDALL'OGLIO ROBERTOITA3313244107
48MDEBERNARDI EDOARDOITA25348101
49MCAVANDOLI ALESSANDROITA23466100
50MDAMIANO FLAVIOITA321314193
51MGIGLIO FRANCESCOITA2385290
52MDI GIACOMANDREA FRANCOITA2453782
53MDE BELLA DAVIDEITA18080
54MBENASSI DIEGOITA17979
54MZANCHI CRISTIANOITA2364379
56MFINETTO DAVIDEITA17878
57MFOLCHI MATTIAITA17777
58MDOLA FRANÇOISFRA17070
59MSECOMANDI MATTIAITA2303969
60MMANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOITA16868
61MVIGNONE ANDREAITA16666
62MDUCCI MANUELITA16464
63MLOCATELLI FRANCESCOITA2164763
64MFRANCO EDOARDOITA16262
65MCARAMELLINO LUCAITA15959
65MPADOVANI ALESSIOITA2194059
67MBEVILACQUA MARCOITA15858
67MVALOTA MATTEOITA15858
69MCOLOMBO NICOLAITA15656
69MMANZONI GIOVANNIITA35173456
71MBARRO DAVIDEITA15555
72MFRANCIOSI MARCOITA15050
72MGUARNACCIA ANTONIOITA2203050
72MROMELLI MAUROITA30232750
75MGIANNI ANDREAITA14949
76MBOTTA SERGIOITA30202848
76MPAIS SIMONEITA14848
78MRIOTTI CLAUDIOITA14747
79MBELLUOMINI ANDREAITA214445
79MBINO MICHELEITA2133245
79MPASQUA ANDREAITA14545
82MLAZZARI ALEXITA30212243
82MPOLETTI BRIANITA14343
84MPRINO FILIPPOITA14242
85MBELOTTI SERGIOITA263541
85MCOLOMBO NICOLA ALESSIOITA14141
85MDORIGATTI MARCOITA14141
85MSEGALA ALBERTOITA3083341
89MGILARDO DAVIDEITA13939
89MMENTI PAOLOITA13939
91MCARLASSARA ENRICOITA13838
91MSALERNO CAIO BENNATIBRA13838
93MBLUNDA FRANCESCOITA292837
93MTARDINI MICHELEITA13737
95MBIANCHINI STEFANOITA2171936
95MBRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIOITA13636
95MVANONI ENRICOITA203636
98MMAGISTRI FABIOITA13535
98MMAZZANTI ALBERTO MASSIMO EDOARDOITA13535
98MVIGANI GIUSEPPEITA3043135
101MCOSTAMAGNA MAUROITA13434
102MABER NICOLAITA13333
102MARQUILLA FABIOITA282533
102MROSSI FRANCESCOITA13333
105MFEDERICI SIMONEITA13030
106MCARRUBBA MATTEOITA12929
106MCOSTA ROBERTOITA12929
106MMAZZANTI ALBERTO MASSIMOITA12929
109MMONACO CLAUDIOITA262127
109MTOCCHETTO ANDREAITA12727
109MUCCELLO DIEGOITA30111627
109MVIGO MASSIMILIANOITA12727
113MBARSI MAUROITA12626
113MGIACUMMO ELMARITA202626
115MCOMPAGNONI MANUELITA271825
115MDI PERSIO DANIELEITA12525
115MFUSINI FILIPPOITA12525
118MCAIOLA STEFANOITA202424
118MGRITTI MATTEOITA12424
118MLAMPERTI VALENTINOITA12424
121MLAZZARINI ROBERTOITA12323
121MROCCHI ANDREA BRUNOITA12323
123MPOLETTI STEFANOITA12222
123MROSSINI WILLIAMITA202222
125MDI SANZO MASSIMOITA12020
126MBONASSOLI ANDREAITA11919
127MHIDEKI MIALICH DANIELBRA11818
127MNOVO MASSIMILIANOITA11818
127MPERIN LIVIOITA231518
130MCAMPIGLIO STEFANOITA11717
131MROLANDONE CLAUDIOITA11616
132MROBOTTI FABRIZIOITA11515
132MVENTRICELLI VINCENZOITA11515
134MLANCELLOTTI DE JESUS LUCIANOBRA11414
134MMARCHESI MARCOITA11414
134MMASCALZONI ANDREAITA214014
137MSCIGLIANO MARCOITA11313
137MSENA CLAUDIOITA11313
139MMAZZANTI ALBERTOITA11212
139MRIGONI FLAVIANOITA11212
139MSARA PIETROITA11212
142MPUMILIA LEONIDAITA11111
142MRUDELLI GIANLUIGIITA3001111
144MBOSCO MARCOITA11010
144MFILIPPONE CRISTIANITA11010
146MMARCELLO MARCO VEZIOITA2099
147MPLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOITA177
148MFRETI ALESSANDROITA155
149MROFRANO TEODOROITA144
150MIEMMI ANDREAITA2033
151MBELLANCA FABRIZIOITA122
151MPOLLARA PIETROITA122
153MMELI CRISTIANITA2011
154MBATTAGLIA FABIOITA100
154MBEDOGNI ATTILIOITA100
154MBUSINARO MICHELEITA100
154MCAROZZO MARCOITA100
154MCIGALA LUCAITA100
154MCUNEO NICOLAITA100
154MDI PERSIO DAVIDEITA100
154MEVANGELISTI MATTIAITA100
154MFRANCO ANTONIO CARLOITA100
154MFUSER PAILOITA100
154MGARNERO MORENA PIERREFRA100
154MMAGITTERI MANUELITA100
154MMANTOVANI CARLOITA100
154MMORELLI ROBERTOITA100
154MPIRRO LIVIOITA100
154MRAVERA MATTEOITA100
154MRIGHETTO ENRICOITA100
154MSCARFIELLO CRISTIANOITA100
154MTRAVERSI ALBERTOITA100
154MUTZINGER ANDREAITA100

 

Classifica Generale Donne

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1FAMELIO FEDERICAITA3160160140460
2FLUCCHINI FRANCESCAITA3140180120440
3FAMONE GIULIAITA3120200110430
3FROSSIN LAURAITA2250180430
5FPASTORE CHIARAITA2180200380
6FBORMOLINI JESSICAITA2200160360
7FMARCELLINI ALIAITA1250250
7FSAPIN NADINFRA1250250
9FBENEDUSI BRUNAITA1130130
9FFERRARO MONICAITA1130130

 

Classifica Generale Team

POSSEXATLETACATNAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1CICOBIKES1SQ3250250250750
2DREAM TEAM /PUNTO SPORT /SPECIALIZEDSQ3200200160560
3HAIBIKE FACTORY TEAM ITALIASQ3180180180540
4TEAM LOCCASQ3140140200480
5DEANEASY FOCUS SPEEDWEELSQ3160160130450
6SOUL CYCLES TEAMSQ3130130100360
7MR WOLF EBIKESTORE TEAMSQ3120120110350
8RUOTALIBERA BSSQ3100100120320
9FREERIDE TIGULLIOSQ311011079299
10TEAM ISOLMANTSQ3909077257
11CICOBIKES 2SQ3808078238
11HUSQVARNA RIDEWILL FACTORY TEAMSQ3797980238
13BIKE GUNNERSQ3787876232
14BENINI NOVARA TEAMSQ1140140
15TEAM LOCCA BICISQ19090

 

Classifica EEMY

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MBENINI DARIOITA3250250250750
2MMIGLIORIN FEDERICOITA3200200200600
3MGARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOITA3180180180540
4MDI PERSIO DANIELEITA1160160

 

Classifica EEM1

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MGARIBBO ANDREAITA3250250250750
2MMARTINELLI SIMONEITA3200180200580
3MCASADEI NICOLAITA3180200180560
4MGAMBIRASIO VITTORIOITA3140130160430
5MFONTANA MARCO AURELIOITA3120140140400
6MMILIVINTI MARCOITA376120110306
7MBERTA MATTEOITA2160130290
8MOSSATI STEFANOITA37176120267
9MORSENIGO MARCOITA37311080263
10MCOZZI CLAUDIOITA3797990248
11MGHIDINI MARCELLOITA3747578227
12MSPERANDIO GIANLUCAITA3687777222
13MPROSERPIO FILIPPOITA3667175212
14MZILIANI ANDREAITA3646873205
15MMENDINI MARCOITA3627270204
16MDODINO GIACOMOITA210078178
17MCARISSIMI DAVIDEITA277100177
18MGAMENARA ANDREAITA272100172
19MGILLOUX JEROMEFRA1160160
20MD'AROMA GIOVANNIITA28079159
21MBENINI ANDREAITA27874152
22MDEBERNARDI EDOARDOITA27072142
23MCAVANDOLI ALESSANDROITA26174135
24MGIGLIO FRANCESCOITA26369132
25MMULLER KENNYFRA1130130
26MBINO MICHELEITA25471125
27MSECOMANDI MATTIAITA25965124
28MMASCALZONI ANDREAITA25561116
29MBLUNDA FRANCESCOITA25263115
30MDE BELLA DAVIDEITA1110110
31MBENASSI DIEGOITA19090
31MFOLCHI MATTIAITA19090
33MFINETTO DAVIDEITA18080
34MBEVILACQUA MARCOITA17676
35MVIGNONE ANDREAITA17575
36MFRANCO EDOARDOITA17373
37MCARAMELLINO LUCAITA17070
38MDI SANZO MASSIMOITA16969
38MVALOTA MATTEOITA16969
40MCAMPIGLIO STEFANOITA16868
41MBARRO DAVIDEITA16767
41MFRANCIOSI MARCOITA16767
43MPAIS SIMONEITA16666
44MPASQUA ANDREAITA16565
45MROSSI FRANCESCOITA16464
46MSCIGLIANO MARCOITA16262
47MABER NICOLAITA16060
48MVIGO MASSIMILIANOITA15858
49MPOLETTI STEFANOITA15757
50MNOVO MASSIMILIANOITA15656
51MBOSCO MARCOITA15353
52MROFRANO TEODOROITA15151
53MCIGALA LUCAITA15050
54MRAVERA MATTEOITA14949
55MGARNERO MORENA PIERREFRA14848
56MCUNEO NICOLAITA14747
57MUTZINGER ANDREAITA14646

 

Classifica EEM2

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MSOTTOCORNOLA DAVIDEITA3250250250750
2MRODOLICO MARCOITA3180200180560
3MFILIP PAOLOITA3160180160500
4MRIGHI GIORGIOITA3140160140440
5MLUSA MORGANITA311014080330
5MRIVERDITI ALESSANDROITA2200130330
7MCOCCHI ALBERTOITA310013090320
8MMASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCAITA377120100297
9MGIORDANENGO OLIVIERFRA280200280
10MTENDOLA DAVIDEITA37911079268
11MBONAROTTI ALESSANDROITA2130120250
12MDALL'OGLIO ROBERTOITA3757676227
13MBOTTA SERGIOITA3667173210
14MROMELLI MAUROITA3637272207
15MGERMANETTO CARLETTOITA290110200
16MUCCELLO DIEGOITA3656568198
17MLOCATELLI FRANCESCOITA270100170
18MZANCHI CRISTIANOITA27690166
19MGUARNACCIA ANTONIOITA27275147
20MBIANCHINI STEFANOITA27170141
21MGIACUMMO ELMARITA26773140
22MCOMPAGNONI MANUELITA26869137
23MIEMMI ANDREAITA26462126
24MDUCCI MANUELITA1120120
25MCOLOMBO NICOLA ALESSIOITA18080
26MTARDINI MICHELEITA17979
27MBRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIOITA17878
27MCOLOMBO NICOLAITA17878
27MGILARDO DAVIDEITA17878
30MCOSTAMAGNA MAUROITA17777
30MRIOTTI CLAUDIOITA17777
32MPOLETTI BRIANITA17575
33MCARRUBBA MATTEOITA17474
33MFEDERICI SIMONEITA17474
33MTOCCHETTO ANDREAITA17474
36MGRITTI MATTEOITA17373
37MLAMPERTI VALENTINOITA17171
38MBONASSOLI ANDREAITA17070
39MHIDEKI MIALICH DANIELBRA16969
39MPUMILIA LEONIDAITA16969
41MVENTRICELLI VINCENZOITA16868
42MMARCHESI MARCOITA16767
43MSARA PIETROITA16666
44MFILIPPONE CRISTIANITA16464
45MFRETI ALESSANDROITA16363
46MFUSER PAILOITA16262
47MMAGITTERI MANUELITA16161
47MSCARFIELLO CRISTIANOITA16161
49MBUSINARO MICHELEITA16060

 

Classifica EEM3

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MZANCHI BRUNOITA3250250250750
2MDAMIANI SIMONEITA3180180160520
3MBELLUOMINI PAOLOITA3160160120440
4MPANTALEONE ANGELOITA3140140130410
5MGENNESI ALESSANDROITA2200200400
6MPRELLI MASSIMOITA3120130140390
7MSVANOSIO LUIGIITA3130120100350
8MSECOMANDI MAUROITA39080110280
9MDAMIANO FLAVIOITA3797780236
10MLAZZARI ALEXITA3717272215
11MDOLA FRANÇOISFRA1200200
12MPERIN LIVIOITA274110184
13MMANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOITA1180180
14MDI GIACOMANDREA FRANCOITA210076176
15MBELLUOMINI ANDREAITA27290162
16MPADOVANI ALESSIOITA27879157
17MBELOTTI SERGIOITA27578153
17MMAZZANTI ALBERTOITA27776153
19MARQUILLA FABIOITA27675151
20MVANONI ENRICOITA27075145
21MCAIOLA STEFANOITA26974143
22MMARCELLO MARCO VEZIOITA26571136
22MROSSINI WILLIAMITA26373136
24MMELI CRISTIANITA26768135
25MDORIGATTI MARCOITA1110110
25MGIANNI ANDREAITA1110110
27MMAGISTRI FABIOITA1100100
28MPRINO FILIPPOITA19090
29MBARSI MAUROITA18080
30MCARLASSARA ENRICOITA17979
31MMENTI PAOLOITA17878
32MSALERNO CAIO BENNATIBRA17777
33MMAZZANTI ALBERTO MASSIMO EDOARDOITA17474
34MLAZZARINI ROBERTOITA17373
34MPOLLARA PIETROITA17373
36MLANCELLOTTI DE JESUS LUCIANOBRA17171
37MPLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOITA17070
37MRIGONI FLAVIANOITA17070
39MBELLANCA FABRIZIOITA16969
40MMANTOVANI CARLOITA16868
41MMORELLI ROBERTOITA16767
42MBATTAGLIA FABIOITA16666
42MRIGHETTO ENRICOITA16666
44MTRAVERSI ALBERTOITA16565
45MCAROZZO MARCOITA16464
46MDI PERSIO DAVIDEITA16262

 

Classifica EEM4

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1MBARONI FRANCESCOITA3250250250750
2MMANZONI GIOVANNIITA3160200200560
3MSEGALA ALBERTOITA3110160180450
4MVIGANI GIUSEPPEITA3120130160410
5MRUDELLI GIANLUIGIITA310010090290
6MMONACO CLAUDIOITA2140120260
7MROCCHI ANDREA BRUNOITA1200200
8MROBOTTI FABRIZIOITA1180180
8MROLANDONE CLAUDIOITA1180180
10MCOSTA ROBERTOITA1140140
10MEVANGELISTI MATTIAITA1140140
12MBEDOGNI ATTILIOITA1130130
12MFUSINI FILIPPOITA1130130
14MFRANCO ANTONIO CARLOITA1120120
15MPIRRO LIVIOITA1110110
16MSENA CLAUDIOITA1100100

 

Classifica EEWY

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1FAMONE GIULIAITA3250250250750

Classifica EEW

POSSEXATLETANAZGAREAlassioLaconaPognoVal di PejoVarazzeTOTALE
1FAMELIO FEDERICAITA3160180140480
2FLUCCHINI FRANCESCAITA3140200120460
3FROSSIN LAURAITA2250180430
4FPASTORE CHIARAITA2180200380
5FBORMOLINI JESSICAITA2200160360
6FMARCELLINI ALIAITA1250250
6FSAPIN NADINFRA1250250
8FBENEDUSI BRUNAITA1130130
8FFERRARO MONICAITA1130130

 

 

Back