Franco Monchiero +39 340 4290430

Classifica generale 2018

Alassio Pietra Ligure Pejo Bergamo Varazze Rocchetta Belbo

 

Classifica Generale Uomini

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTOTALE PUNTI
1GARIBBO ANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM11602502501801802501270
2MARTINELLI SIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM12001402002502502001240
3GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM325011016020160140840
4FOLCHI MATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM190120180130140160820
5BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM3110901407980180679
6BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM267801309012078565
7GILLOUX JÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBREFRAEEM1130160200490
8GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2797190777277466
9GHIDINI MARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1747267747190448
10COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2766478757373439
11PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM3666673716976421
12RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM2773512076110418
13RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM273487874130403
14BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4706360646770394
15GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM3435875595869362
16BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM36573667772353
17DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM36062707071333
18PROSERPIO FILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAMITAEEM16257806066325
19POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM2525146535961322
20LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM2503866496257322
21MULLER KENNYLESVIEUX COCHONSFRAEEM1180140320
22BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2180130310
23GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY333957584868303
24ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM44553696458289
25DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM3313256515563288
26TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM24861744353279
27BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3424049525243278
28BENINI ANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM137777680270
29VERCELLI ALESSIOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM11107979268
30SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM24655654154261
31PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM34134695065259
32SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM32944585766254
33RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM26165120246
34MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM26910075244
35BALLARINI LORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM15875110243
36MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM4352041475344240
37GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM2154336394645224
38DODINO GIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM1120100220
39SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM327656265219
40BOZZA DAVIDEBIKE ZONEITAEEM114079219
41GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM28200208
42KEENE CURTISSPECIALIZEDUSAEEM2200200
43CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM3607070200
44ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2646268194
45LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM32834374942190
46VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM440931253747189
47BLUNDA FRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.ITAEEM139593554187
48VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM236444063183
49GUARNACCIA ANTONIOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM12143364439183
50FILIP PAOLOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM210080180
51LOCATELLI LUCACALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM1497256177
52MODESTI DIMITRITEAM TODESCOITAEEM210074174
53VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM218286461171
54MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM321504847166
55GAMBIRASIO VITTORIOOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEM1160160
56DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM37878156
57SECOMANDI MATTIATEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM117265556154
58MELI CRISTIANTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM340284046154
59FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM34514449148
60MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM41711393148146
61COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM3376346146
62FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM26976145
63SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM422274350142
64GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2445542141
65GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM36773140
66BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY2544734137
67RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM411428173538133
68GAMENARA ANDREAPUNTOSPORT TEAMITA130130
69PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM15768125
70SUZZI SIMONEBAD SKULL ASD LOBITOITAEEM26161122
71ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM316422638122
72MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM35567122
73CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM25268120
74BEVILACQUA MARCOTEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.ITAEEM1120120
75PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM3424532119
76PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM3165151118
77DE BELLA DAVIDETEAM GIANT/LIV BICISPORTITA110110
78GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM273363103
79MENEGATTI MICHELETEAM TODESCOITAEEM1100100
80D'AROMA GIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM1100100
81BELCASTRO FILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1544195
82CAVANDOLI ALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1682593
83GUGLIELMUCCI LUCATRACCE TEAM9090
84CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM212245086
85CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM3344680
86ARCHETTI ALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM18080
87DORIGATTI MARCO5.1 BIKE TEAMITAEEM37979
88MULLER IGORMTB EXPEDITIONITAEEM17878
89MARCELLO MARCO VEZIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM3374178
90BARBAROSSA FEDERICOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITA7777
91CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY7676
92RODELLA ENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17575
93ASTON PAUL JAMESUKEEM17575
94SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM37474
95SALA GRAZIANOA.S.D. TEAM MOROTTIITAEEM37272
96MORANDI MATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17272
97POLITI LEONARDOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM17171
98KUCHLING MATHIASAUTEEM17171
99PETISSI STEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM1472269
100CARISSIMI DAVIDEBREAK BIKE SESTRI6868
101BASSANI CHRISTIANTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM2353368
102GAMBA MATTEOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM26767
103BELOLI GIANCARLOCALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM1135467
104MARKU GENCRXM RACING TEAMITAEEM16464
105SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM26363
106DANTE FRANCESCOITAEEM16262
107DALLALIBERA ALESSANDROTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'ITAEEMY6060
108CHIODINI MARCOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM36060
109MOSCHINI ANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15959
110GAGLIASSO GIORGIOA.S.D. VERTICAL BIKEITAEEM35959
111ACCAME MARTINORXM RACING TEAMITAEEM15959
112ORSENIGO MARCOBIKE&CO ASD5757
113FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM32193657
114VENITTI SAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM135356
115MORASCHI MATTIAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM15656
116MAZZANTI ALBERTO MASSIMO EDOARDOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM35656
117BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM45656
118MASCALZONI ANDREASC LUPATOTINAITAEEM15555
119ARQUILLA FABIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM35454
120GABIANO FEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM15353
121TOCCHETTO ANDREAITAEEM25252
122MICCA MASSIMILIANOBAD SKULL ASDITAEEM12272352
123COLOMBO NICOLABIKE&CO ASDITAEEM25252
124SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM35151
125FANTINI FABIANO MIRKOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM35050
126RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM44949
127SAMORÌ MIRKOTEAM VITAMINAITAEEM14848
128BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM24747
129ESPOSITO BIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM1361046
130MELANO CRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEM14545
131LANCIOTTI SIMONEGIORNALIERA4545
132GUADALUPI GIULIOMYSTICFREERIDE ASDITAEEM24545
133GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM3192645
134FRANCIOSI MARCO4242
135ZANCHI CRISTIANOTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM24141
136BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM2251540
137BASSANI CRISTIANITAEEM24040
138OGNISSANTI EDOARDOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.3939
139OTTONELLO DARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM13838
140D'AMICO SERGIODOTTORBIKE.IT CREW ASDITAEEM23838
141CUCINOTTA VALENTINOVELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D.ITAEEM23838
142LANZA NICOLAGIORNALIERA3434
143FABRIZI CRISTIANTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM13333
144BELLINGERI RICCARDOIBIKE TEAM A.S.D.3333
145TENAN MICHELEITAEEM43232
146SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY3232
147FRETI ALESSANDROTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.3232
148BORRELLI MATTEORIVIERA OUTDOORITAEEM13131
149VIGO MASSIMILIANOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM13030
150PLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOCAPRIVESIITAEEM23030
151CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM33030
152ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM23030
153RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM22929
154CIARLANTINI ANDREAA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAITAEEM22929
155BURATTI LORENZOASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACINGITAEEM32929
156GABAGLIO STEFANOASD MAGLIA NERAITAEEM22727
157EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM42727
158CASA NICOLO'ITAEEM12626
159LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA TEOBALDOA.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACINGITAEEM12525
160SOFRONI LUCATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM32424
161RISATTI NICOLAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEM12424
162FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM22424
163NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM32323
164BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM42323
165OPPIZZI PAOLOITAEEM32121
166SCABURRI PAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEYITAEEM12020
167CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM31919
168RUGGERI NICOLÒTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM11818
169RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM31818
170CARRARA PAOLOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM31616
171CICERI NICOLATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM11515
172BINO MICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM110515
173GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM31414
174DELUCIS MICHELETEAM BC TIMEITAEEM11414
175PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM31313
176ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM41212
177VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM399
178MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM388
179VITALI CLAUDIOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM166
180GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM466
181VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM355
182BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY33
183SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM411
184ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM411

 

Classifica Generale Donne

posNometeamnazcategoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1PASTORE CHIARATEAM LOCCAITAEEW1802002001802501010
2WRAGG-MONCORGÉ MARYCOLLERIDER BMXFRAEEW180200250160200990
3LUCCHINI FRANCESCAPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEW110130130160160690
4SAPIN NADINCSP MERCANTOUR VTTITAEEW200250200650
5BONAZZI GIOVANNATEAM BMX VERONAITAEEW160160180140640
6MOROTTI ISABELGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEW120110160120510
7ROSSIN LAURASOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEW250250500
8MANDRIOLI LAURATEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEW130120250
9MILLER MIRANDASPECIALIZEDCANEEW250250
10BENEDUSI BRUNARAPTORS BIKE ASDITAEEW180180
11FASOLIS COSTANZAGIANT-LIV POLIMEDICAL OFFICIAL TEAMITAEEW180180
12BORGIA ELISABETTAITAEEW140140
13CAPPONI VALENTINAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEW140140
14GSCHWEND MONIKASUIEEW140140

 

Classifica Generale Team

CLASS.TEAMALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTOTALE PUNTI
TEAM FOCUS ITALIA1802502501602502001290
CICO BIKE NONSOLOFANGO2501601801401602501140
HAIBIKE FACTORY1602001302001801601030
TEAM LOCCA901401602502001801020
RUOTALIBERA_1130130140120130130780
FUNBIKES TEAM110110120130140140750
OLIEDS EBIKE TEAM2001201001101100640
RUOTALIBERA_21001001101000120530
E TEAM PRO - M140180200000520
10°TECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAM1209090000300

 

Classifica EEMY

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
1GARAVELLI PIETRO OLMOTEAM LOCCAITAEEMY2501802502502502501430
2BISCALDI EMANUELEGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEMY180200200200780
3CARAMELLINO LUCAOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEMY250250
4DALLALIBERA ALESSANDROTEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - ALE'ITAEEMY200200
5SIGOT LORISALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEMY200200
6BLENGINO ANDREAOUTDOOR THUNDERITAEEMY160160

 

Classifica EEM1

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1GARIBBO ANDREANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM12002502501802002501330
2MARTINELLI SIMONECICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM12501602002502502001310
3FOLCHI MATTIABIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM1120140180130180180930
4GHIDINI MARCELLOBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM1809010090110140610
5GILLOUX JÉRÔMEE-TEAM MAVIC LA ROUE LIBREFRAEEM1160180200540
6PROSERPIO FILIPPOTORPADO-SUDTIROL MTB PRO TEAMITAEEM1767814090110494
7BENINI ANDREATEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM166110130100406
8GUARNACCIA ANTONIOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM17179777779383
9VERCELLI ALESSIOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM1110120130360
10MULLER KENNYLESVIEUX COCHONSITAEEM1200140340
11BALLARINI LORENZOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM174100160334
12BLUNDA FRANCESCOMTB SARTAFOSSI IMPRUNETA A.S.D.ITAEEM168907678312
13SECOMANDI MATTIATEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM170777979305
14BOZZA DAVIDEBIKE ZONEITAEEM1180120300
15LOCATELLI LUCACALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM17512080275
16DODINO GIACOMOTEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM1140130270
17MICCA MASSIMILIANOBAD SKULL ASDITAEEM1636774204
18MENEGATTI MICHELETEAM TODESCOITAEEM1160160
19GAMENARA ANDREAPUNTO SPORTITAEEM1160160
20GAMBIRASIO VITTORIOOFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTICITAEEM1160160
21CAVANDOLI ALESSANDROBELTRAMI TSA GRAVITY GAMESITAEEM17772149
22BELOLI GIANCARLOCALUSCHESE SEZ.CICLISTICAITAEEM16980149
23BELCASTRO FILIPPOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM17274146
24PETISSI STEFANOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17073143
25DE BELLA DAVIDETEAM GIANT/LIV BICISPORTITAEEM1140140
26VENITTI SAMUELETEAM MARCHISIO BICIITAEEM15876134
27ESPOSITO BIAGIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM16568133
28GUGLIELMUCCI LUCATRACCE TEAMITAEEM1130130
29D'AROMA GIOVANNISOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM1130130
30BINO MICHELESOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM16066126
31BEVILACQUA MARCOTEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.ITAEEM1120120
32ASTON PAUL JAMESITAEEM1120120
33KUCHLING MATHIASAUSEEM1110110
34ARCHETTI ALESSIOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM1110110
35MULLER IGORMTB EXPEDITIONITAEEM1100100
36MARKU GENCRXM RACING TEAMITAEEM1100100
37CARISSIMI DAVIDEBREAK BIKE SESTRIITAEEM1100100
38RODELLA ENRICOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM19090
39DANTE FRANCESCOITAEEM19090
40PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM18080
41ORSENIGO MARCOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM18080
42MASCALZONI ANDREASC LUPATOTINAITAEEM18080
43MORANDI MATTEOT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM17979
44ACCAME MARTINORXM RACING TEAMITAEEM17979
45SAMORÌ MIRKOTEAM VITAMINAITAEEM17878
46POLITI LEONARDOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM17878
47FABRIZI CRISTIANTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM17878
48MORASCHI MATTIAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM17777
49LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA TEOBALDOA.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACINGITAEEM17676
50FRANCIOSI MARCOITAEEM17676
51VIGO MASSIMILIANOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM17575
52RISATTI NICOLAASD CHERO GROUP TEAM SFRENATIITAEEM17575
53OGNISSANTI EDOARDOITAEEM17575
54MOSCHINI ANDREAASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM17575
55LANZA NICOLAITAEEM17474
56PASQUA ANDREATEAM BC TIMEITAEEM17373
57BORRELLI MATTEORIVIERA OUTDOORITAEEM17373
58RUGGERI NICOLÒTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM17272
59GABIANO FEDERICOSOUL CYCLES RACING TEAMITAEEM17171
60CICERI NICOLATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM17171
61MELANO CRISTIANOALPINA-BIKECAFEITAEEM16969
62OTTONELLO DARIOTEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM16767
63CASA NICOLO'ITAEEM16464
64SCABURRI PAOLOA.S.D. BREMBER VALLEYITAEEM16262
65DELUCIS MICHELETEAM BC TIMEITAEEM16161
66VITALI CLAUDIOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM15959

 

Classifica EEM2

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVERAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1BONAROTTI ALESSANDROBIKEGARAGE SPEEDWHEEL-SV FOCUS MGOITAEEM21201802502002001401090
2GERMANETTO CARLETTOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2200160160160110130920
4RIGHI GIORGIOBAD SKULLITAEEM218073200160180793
3COCCHI ALBERTONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2160120140130120110780
6RODOLICO MARCODREAM TEAMITAEEM214078180130250778
5MASSARO PESCINI GIANLUCANEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2140250140530
8LAJOLO ALESSANDROREDIL BRUNERO MATERGIAITAEEM27975110789090522
9POLETTI BRIANCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM28079777979100494
10TENDOLA DAVIDENEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM2781001307679463
7BRUNO ANDREATRIBE TEAMITAEEM2250200450
11GIACUMMO ELMARG.S. POCCIANTI ACDITAEEM2717673727877447
21RIVERDITI ALESSANDROTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM290130200420
13SONZOGNI ISAACTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM277801007680413
12ROMANO GIANLUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2110110120340
25FILIP PAOLOA.S.D. MONTALDBIKE 2016ITAEEM2180160340
14VALLI MORISGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2747673100323
15VILLATA ALBERTOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2727010080322
16GIORDANENGO OLIVIERCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM269250319
24MODESTI DIMITRITEAM TODESCOITAEEM2180120300
17FALGARI MASSIMOASD TEAM SEVEN CLUBITAEEM2130140270
18KEENE CURTISSPECIALIZEDUSAEEM2250250
19GUALTIERI FABIOGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM2769075241
20GRITTI MATTEOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM2687290230
22CASSIANI MARCOTECNO BIKESHOPPING.IT TEAMITAEEM2706978217
23CAVALLI RICCARDOCORRATEC MTB RACING TEAMITAEEM280120200
26SUZZI SIMONEBAD SKULL ASD LOBITOITAEEM29080170
27ZANCHI CRISTIANOTEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZEDITAEEM27474148
28BRUGIAFREDDO MAURIZIODUST DEVILITAEEM27468142
29GAMBA MATTEOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM2110110
30SIBELLI FRANCESCOALASSIO BIKEITAEEM2100100
31TOCCHETTO ANDREAITAEEM27979
COLOMBO NICOLABIKE&CO ASDITAEEM27878
34LANCIOTTI SIMONEGIORNALIERAITAEEM27777
33GUADALUPI GIULIOMYSTICFREERIDE ASDITAEEM27777
32BORASI ALESSANDROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM27777
BASSANI CRISTIANITAEEM27676
35D'AMICO SERGIODOTTORBIKE.IT CREW ASDITAEEM27575
37BELLINGERI RICCARDOIBIKE TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM27575
36ARCUDI DAVIDETEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27575
38FRETI ALESSANDROTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM27474
39FERRARI ANDREATEAM BIKAPPA BIKESITAEEM27373
40PLANISCIG MASSIMILIANOCAPRIVESIITAEEM27272
43RUPPEN FABIOSUIEEM27171
42CUCINOTTA VALENTINOVELO CLUB SARNICO A.S.D.ITAEEM27171
41CIARLANTINI ANDREAA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICAITAEEM27171
44GABAGLIO STEFANOASD MAGLIA NERAITAEEM27070
45BASSANI CHRISTIANTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM27070

 

Classifica EEM3

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVARAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1BONANOMI GIANLUCAGS BMX VIGEVANO - LA SGOMMATAITAEEM32002002002502002501300
2GENNESI ALESSANDROA.S.D. FREE RIDE TIGULLIOITAEEM3250250250672502001267
3PANTALEONE ANGELOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM3180110140160130180900
4BELLUOMINI PAOLONEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAMITAEEM3160140130160160750
5GIANNI ANDREARACE EVENTSITAEEM311090160100100130690
6DAMIANI SIMONETEAM LOCCA BICIITAEEM310090140140140610
7DAMIANO FLAVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM37973797890100499
8BELOTTI SERGIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM31007677798076488
9PAROLINI MASSIMILIANOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM3907412078110472
10SECOMANDI MAUROTEAM BICIMANIA GARLATEITAEEM378788090120446
11SACCO ENRICOBIKE LAB RACINGITAEEM376110120110416
12CARLASSARA ENRICOTEAM TODESCOITAEEM3140130130400
13MAZZANTI ALBERTOTEAM MAGGI OFF ROADITAEEM37480767680386
14LAZZARI ALEXBIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA MTB - A.S.D.ITAEEM37771747775374
15DOLA FRANCOISCSP MERCANTOUR VTTFRAEEM3180180360
16GOTTARDI FABIOGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3120200320
17FUSINI FILIPPOTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM368787578299
18MELI CRISTIANTEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM373717577296
19ROSSINI WILLIAMGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM368747074286
20COSTA ROBERTOTEAM VILLONGO A.S.D.ITAEEM37510076251
21PERIN LIVIORACE EVENTSITAEEM3727979230
22PADOVANI ALESSIOTEAM BENINI NOVARAITAEEM3777573225
23FONTANA LUCAGIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCOITAEEM3656673204
24SALA GRAZIANOA.S.D. TEAM MOROTTIITAEEM3180180
25DORIGATTI MARCO5.1 BIKE TEAMITAEEM3180180
26SVANOSIO LUIGIASD CICLI BACCHETTIITAEEM3160160
27CAMPANA ELIODUST DEVILITAEEM38079159
28GANDOLFO PAOLOPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM37371144
29MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM3130130
30SPINI OLIMPIOITAEEM3120120
31MANGANELLI MASSIMILIANOTEAM LOCCAITAEEM3120120
32CHIODINI MARCOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM3110110
33GAGLIASSO GIORGIOA.S.D. VERTICAL BIKEITAEEM39090
34ARQUILLA FABIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM38080
35FANTINI FABIANO MIRKOTEAM CYCLE CLASSICITAEEM37777
36NOBILI LUCAT32 SQUADRA CORSEITAEEM37575
37MARCELLO MARCO VEZIOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM37474
38VEZIO MARCELLO MARCOASD BIKE SHOCK TEAMITAEEM37272
39CAMBRIA ELIOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM37272
40BURATTI LORENZOASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACINGITAEEM37272
41PRONELLO PAOLOBRIKE BIKEITAEEM37171
42VAIANA ROBERTOTEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM37070
43CANEPA FABRIZIOASD BIKE & SUNITAEEM37070
44VIALE IVANODUSTDEVILS C.T. ASDITAEEM36969
45SOFRONI LUCATESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM36969
46RIGHETTO ENRICOPONENTE GRAVITY TEAMITAEEM36969
47OPPIZZI PAOLOITAEEM36868
48GIUSTO MASSIMOITAEEM36767
49MANTOVANI CARLOGIORNALIERAITAEEM36666
50CARRARA PAOLOTESSERA GIORNALIERAITAEEM36565

 

Classifica EEM4

posNomeTeamNaz.categoriaALASSIOPIETRA LIGUREPEJOBERGAMOVERAZZEROCCHETTA BELBOTotale Punti
1BARONI FRANCESCOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM42502502502002502501450
2ANGARONI PAOLO STEFANOTEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASDITAEEM42002002502002001050
3MANZONI GIOVANNITEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.ITAEEM4140130180180180130940
4VIGANI GIUSEPPETEAM ZETAITAEEM4160100140130140140810
5MONACO CLAUDIOCICOBIKES- DSB-NONSOLOFANGOITAEEM4130110160160160720
6RUDELLI GIANLUIGITEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.ITAEEM412080120120120110670
7SEGALA ALBERTOBIKE&CO ASDITAEEM4140140160180620
8BUCCHERI ALDOOUTDOOR THUNDER ASDITAEEM4200200
9RIGHI STEFANOMTB PISTINO ETILICOITAEEM4180180
10EVANGELISTI MATTIAODDONE CICLIITAEEM4180180
11BARBOLINI GIOVANNIABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.ITAEEM4160160
12TENAN MICHELEITAEEM4130130
13ROLANDONE CLAUDIODUST DEVILITAEEM4120120
14ADAMO ANTONINOA.D.R. ASDITAEEM4110110
15GOLDONI GIORGIOGHIRLANDAINA ASDITAEEM49090
16SARTI PIETROPUNTOSPORT TEAMITAEEM47979

 

 

Back